CHINA VISA

CHINA VISA ASSISTANCE
NO OF APPLICANTS RATE PER PERSON
4 applicants and above P3,000
3 applicants P3,200
2 applicants P3,500
Single applicant P3,900
 INCLUSIONS:  EXCLUSIONS
 ✓ VISA CONSULTANCY✓ NON APPEARANCE (Submission and Collection)✓ VISA FEE FOR 15 or 30 days (depending on Embassy)  ✕ COURIER FEE FOR DOCUMENTS TO BE RETURNEDMETRO MANILA – P200NORTH / SOUTH LUZON – P250VISAYAS / MINDANAO – P300

VISA REQUIREMENTS CHECKLIST

CHECKLIST Primary Requirements
Philippine Passport with at least 6 months validity (make sure Page 3 is signed)
Old Passport if with stamps
Photo Copy of the Passport’s Bio Page (Page 2) and Emergency Contact Page (Last Page)
Photocopy of previous and valid advanced visa for frequent travelers( USA, CANADA, UK, SCHENGEN, JAPAN, AUSTRALIA, NEW ZEALAND, KOREA )
4 pcs Colored Photo Chinese Visa size (48mm x 33mm) with white background
Accomplished and Signed Application Form in A4 size (to be provided) – use black pen only
Day to Day Itinerary, Hotel Voucher and Airline TicketOptional: Add P200/applicant if you want us to prepare for you
CHECKLIST Financial Requirements
Original Bank Certificate with OR from Bank (Ideal amount for the current balance is P100,000)Including type of account, opening date, average daily balance and current balance
Original Bank Statement for the past 6 months (very strict)(Ideal amount for the Average Daily Balance is P50,000)
ITR (Income Tax Return)Form 2316 for individual / Form 1701 or Form 1702 to for companiesNOTE: If No ITR – kindly provide a notarized affidavit explaining why there’s no ITR
If applicable Additional Requirements if Employed
Original Signed Certificate of Employment(indicate applicant’s position, date hired, compensation, office address, HR landline number & HR email address)
Photocopy of Company ID
If applicable  Additional Requirements if Business Owner
Photo Copy of DTI or SEC Permit (includes Names & signatories of the corporation)
Photo Copy of Mayor’s Permit
Photo Copy of BIR company registration
If applicable  Additional Requirements for Professionals
Photo Copy of PRC Card or IBP Card
If applicable  Additional Requirements for students
Original Copy of School Certificate
School ID

Important Notes:

  1. For sponsored applicants, the sponsor should be an immediate family. The sponsor will provide financial requirements while all applicants will submit PSA documents to prove relationship (Birth Certificate and/or Marriage Certificate). We will also provide a letter of sponsorship to be filled-up by the sponsor

Note: PSA Birth Certificate and Marriage Certificate should be not more than 1 year old

  1. Visa approval is at the discretion of the Visa officers. We cannot guarantee 100% approval.
  2. In case we found the documents insufficient, we will return the documents and charge P500/applicant as assessment fee including the courier fee. Remaining payment will be refunded to you.
  3. Visa submission is within 3 working days after the receipt of complete documents and if there are no additional requirements needed. We strongly suggest applying at least 1 month prior to travel date because there are times where the visa officer is requesting for additional documents.
  4. For denied application, you can re-apply after 6 months. No Refunds for the Visa Assistance fee.
Creme vergeture grossesse

acné rosacee