AUSTRALIA VISA

AUSTRALIA VISA ASSISTANCE
NO OF APPLICANTS RATE PER PERSON
4 applicants and above P8,500
3 applicants P8,700
2 applicants P9,000
Single applicant P9,400
INCLUSIONS
✓ VISA CONSULTANCY

✓ NON APPEARANCE (Submission and Collection)

✓ VISA FEE FOR UP TO 90 days (depending on Embassy)

VISA REQUIREMENTS CHECKLIST

CHECKLIST  Primary Requirements
Philippine Passport with at least 6 months validity (make sure Page 3 is signed)
Photo Copy of the Passport’s Bio Page (Page 2)
Photocopy of previous and valid advanced visa for frequent travelers

( USA, CANADA, UK, SCHENGEN, JAPAN, AUSTRALIA, NEW ZEALAND, KOREA )

Soft Copy of Passport Sized Colored Photo (4.5cm x 3.5cm) with white background must be taken from a photo studio and to be emailed to sarapmagbiyahe@gmail.com
Accomplished Questionnaire (Please refer on the page 2 & onwards)
Original PSA Birth Certificate should be not more than 1 year old
Original PSA Marriage Certificate (if applicable) should be not more than 1 year old
Day to Day Itinerary, Hotel reservation and Airline Ticket reservation

Optional: Add P500/applicant if you want us to prepare for you

CHECKLIST  Financial Requirements
Original Bank Certificate (Ideal amount for the current balance is P100,000)

Including type of account, opening date, average daily balance and current balance

Original or Photo Copy of Latest 3 months Bank Statement

(Ideal amount for the Average Daily Balance is P50,000)

ITR (Income Tax Return)

Form 2316 for individual / Form 1701 or Form 1702 to for companies

NOTE: If No ITR – kindly provide a notarized affidavit explaining why there’s no ITR

If applicable  Additional Requirements if Employed
Original Signed Certificate of Employment

(indicate applicant’s position, date hired, compensation, office address, HR landline number & HR email address)

Photocopy of Company ID
If applicable  Additional Requirements if Business Owner
Photo Copy of DTI or SEC Permit (includes Names & signatories of the corporation)
Photo Copy of Mayor’s Permit
Photo Copy of BIR company registration
If applicable  Additional Requirements for Professionals
Photo Copy of PRC Card or IBP Card
If applicable  Additional Requirements for students
Original Copy of School Certificate
School ID

Important Notes:

  1. For sponsored applicants, proof of relationship / connection should be established. Sponsor will provide financial requirements. We will also provide a letter of sponsorship to be filled-up by the sponsor
  2. Visa approval is at the discretion of the Visa officers. We cannot guarantee 100% approval.
  3. In case we found the documents insufficient, we will return the documents and charge P500/applicant as assessment fee including the courier fee. Remaining payment will be refunded to you.
  4. Visa submission is within 3 working days after the receipt of complete documents and if there are no additional requirements needed. We strongly suggest applying at least 1 month prior to travel date because there are times where the visa officer is requesting for additional documents.
  5. For denied application, you can re-apply after 6 months. No Refunds for the Visa Assistance fee.
Creme vergeture grossesse

acné rosacee