CANADA VISA

CANADA VISA ASSISTANCE (15 working days)

NO OF APPLICANTS RATE PER PERSON
4 applicants and above P3,500
2-3 applicants P4,000
Single applicant P4,500
INCLUSIONS EXCLUSIONS
✓ VISA CONSULTANCY Χ CANADA VISA FEE (100 CAD = now at P4,250)
✓ SUBMISSION and COLLECTION OF PASSPORT Χ COURIER FEES FOR DOCUMENTS TO BE RETURNED

METRO MANILA – P200

NORTH / SOUTH LUZON – P250

VISAYAS / MINDANAO – P300

✓ COVER LETTER TO EMBASSY
✓ VISA FEE
VISA REQUIREMENTS CHECKLIST (Files to be emailed only – no need for hard copy)
STEPS IN CANADA VISA PROCESSING (NON-APPEARANCE)
1.      Email Accomplished Questionnaire and Scanned Copy of Passport for Free Assessment (we will advise the chances of approval) to sarapmagbiyahe@gmail.com
2.      Pay the visa assistance fee and visa fee then email the proof of payment and soft copy of all supporting documents to sarapmagbiyahe@gmail.com
3.      We will forward the application to Canada Embassy, processing time is up to 15 working days. Once approved we will send you the Consent Form for passport submission and collection for Signature
CHECKLIST (put P) Primary Requirements
Philippine Passport with at least 6 months validity (make sure Page 3 is signed)
Picture of the Passport’s Bio Page (Page 2)
Photocopy of previous and valid advanced visa for frequent travelers

( USA, CANADA, UK, SCHENGEN, JAPAN, AUSTRALIA, NEW ZEALAND, KOREA )

Soft Copy of Passport Sized Colored Photo (4.5cm x 3.5cm)

Must be taken from a photo studio and should have white background

Accomplished Questionnaire (Please refer on the page 2 & onwards)
Accomplished forms -> click the link to download, please fill-up and save the file (don’t validate)

https://www.canada.ca/content/dam/ircc/migration/ircc/english/pdf/kits/forms/imm5257e.pdf

https://www.canada.ca/content/dam/ircc/migration/ircc/english/pdf/kits/forms/imm5257b_1.pdf

https://www.canada.ca/content/dam/ircc/migration/ircc/english/pdf/kits/forms/imm5645e.pdf

 

Day to Day Itinerary, Hotel reservation and Airline Ticket reservation

Optional: Add P1,000/applicant if you want us to prepare for you

CHECKLIST (put P) Financial Requirements
Original Bank Certificate (Ideal amount for the current balance is P300,000)

Including type of account, opening date, average daily balance and current balance

Original or Photo Copy of Latest 3 months Bank Statement

(Ideal amount for the Average Daily Balance is P200,000)

ITR (Income Tax Return)

Form 2316 for individual / Form 1701 or Form 1702 to for companies

NOTE: If No ITR – kindly provide a notarized affidavit explaining why there’s no ITR

If applicable (put P) Additional Requirements if Employed
Original Signed Certificate of Employment

(indicate applicant’s position, date hired, compensation, office address, HR landline number & HR email address)

Photocopy of Company ID
If applicable (put P) Additional Requirements if Business Owner
Photo Copy of DTI or SEC Permit (includes Names & signatories of the corporation)
Photo Copy of Mayor’s Permit
Photo Copy of BIR company registration
If applicable (put P) Additional Requirements for Professionals
Photo Copy of PRC Card or IBP Card
If applicable (put P) Additional Requirements for students
Original Copy of School Certificate
School ID

Important Notes:                                                                                           

  1. For sponsored applicants, proof of relationship / connection should be established. Sponsor will provide financial requirements. We will also provide a letter of sponsorship to be filled-up by the sponsor
  2. Visa approval is at the discretion of the Visa officers. We cannot guarantee 100% approval.
  3. Visa submission is within 3 working days after the receipt of complete documents and if there are no additional requirements needed. We strongly suggest applying at least 1 month prior to travel date because there are times where the visa officer is requesting for additional documents.
  4. Once approved, we will forward your passport to Embassy for the Visa sticker, we will ask you to sign an authorization letter
  5. For denied application, you can re-apply after 6 months. No Refunds for the Visa Assistance fee.
Creme vergeture grossesse

acné rosacee